CategoriaN° VehiculoPilotoNaveganteLocalidadMarcaEquipoParticipa como
A50Ricardo JanovichFrancisco FalistoccoSantiago del EsteroVW Gol TrendPigozzi Rally TeamTitular
A99Ruben GalvanoLucas TonelliFunesVW Gol TrendTonelli CompeticiónTitular
A73Emma BraccoValentino PerezColonVW GolBracco RallyInvitado
A60Ever RodriguezHernan FernandezPerezVW Gol TrendTonelli CompeticiónTitular
A50Carlos CaratiCarlos AguilarCasildaVW GolCasilda RallyTitular
-
N7102Juan Ignacio CaratiAgustin Raul PigozziCasildaVW GolCasilda RallyTitular
N7109Roman MarinelliGuido SimianCasildaVW Gol TrendRenonTitular
N7127Zacarias IseppiJuan Pablo FragozaColonVW Gol TrendPeña Los AmigosTitular
N7148Mauricio LusardiJuan Cruz LusardiPerezVW GolTonelli CompeticiónTitular
N7119Martín ArneseNicolás ArneseColonVW GolPeña Los AmigosTitular
N7131Juan Fernández FaudaRoberto FrecceroRojasVW GolFZ CompeticiónTitular
N7133Máximo FrareAriel BenedettiGualeguay E. RiosVW GolPeña Vamos a Tomar UnaTitular
N7136Ramiro AraguasNadia MilazzoSan José de la EsquinaVW GooOma RallyTítular
-
NZ152Alejandro GamberoniEduardo GamberoniVenado TuertoVW GolPigozzi Rally TeamTitular
NZ176Diego Di MatteoMariano MeligaSan José de la EsquinaVW GolDi Matteo RacingTitular
NZ163Gonzalo CeresetoEmiliano FratiniSoldiniVW GolTonelli CompeticiónTitular
NZ155Claudio AbranchukTalia AbranchukZavallaVW GolPigozzi Rally TeamTitular
NZ159Leando AndreaniMauricio GermondariCasildaVW GolCasilda RallyTitular
NZ397Diego AstradaLeandro PalliotiVilla EloísaVW SendaTeam LDCTitular
NZ156Pablo AguilarIgnacio IriarteCasildaFiat PalioAguilar CompeticiónTitular
NZ187Ricardo GarciaRamiro GarciaPérezVW GolPigozzi Rally TeamTitular
NZ129Julian VidoretCristian CasellaPérezVW GolVidoret RacingInvitado
NZ182Leonel LuraschiEmmanuel LuraschiSoldiniVW GolZL Rally TeamInvitado
NZ161Victorio CiucciGiuliano CiucciArteagaVW GolBender CompeticiónTitular
NZ157Martin FranceschiniSebastián RivarolaArteagaVW GolJoa Luciani RacingTitular
-
N3204Oscar Turco SalezJavier HegoburuRojasVW GolTurco Salez MotorsportTitular
N30Gabriel BattigelliA confirmarSoldiniVW GolGabriel BattigelliTitular
N3280Bernardo PayróMaxi Pérez EnriquePérezVW GolPigozzi Rally TeamInvitado
N3201Marcelo PetriLorena BuroniArrecifesVW GolPigozzi Rally TeamTitular
N3250Hernan RomeroLeonardo JandirizCasildaVW GolMGV MotorsportTitular
N3279Ricardo SilicaniJulia SilicaniCarcarañaVW GolPigozzi Rally TeamTitular
-
N2252Mariano ViglioneAndrés ViglioneSan José de la EsquinaVW GolJoa Luciani RacingTitular
N2254German HerediaAdrian HerediaCasildaFord KaMoroni CompeticiónTitular
N2295Juan Manuel NicoletCatriel FedericoPérezVW GolCasilda RallyInvitado
N2236Marcelo AraguasLeonel RodríguezSan José de la EsquinaVW Gol TrendOma RallyTitular
-
RC50Diego CergneuxManuel CergneuxConcepción del UruguayFiesta KineticVamos a tomar unaTitular
RC5303Franco CallegariGonzalo PuigRosarioFiesta KineticRRTTitular
-
UTV832Alejandro RetuertoA confirmarPilar (Bs. As)Yamaha YXR 1000rRHTitular
-
CL0Matias Canalis-Zenón Pereyra Sta. FeYamaha Raptor 700Canalis Racing TeamInvitado
CL812Tomas Bauer-RufinoYamaha Raptor 700Hilachas Rally TeamTitular
-
MOTO 1501Andres March-Villa CañasKTM 450MAJ Rally TeamTitular
MOTO 1512David Tieppo-CasildaYZF 450TRRTitular
MOTO 1504Marcelo Exposito-RojasYZF 450PropioTitular
MOTO 1542Facundo Merino-Granadero BaigorriaSuzuki DR 350Dinosaurio Dream TeamTitular
MOTO 1555Damian Retuerto-Buenos AiresYZF 450RHTitular
MOTO 10Fernando Bruno-PérezKawasaki KXF 250Puro EnduroTitular
MOTO 1521Andres Batistelli-Villa CañasYZF 450Los BatiTitular
MOTO 1522Agustin Milovich-Villa CañasRMZ 450Canapa AgroTitular
MOTO 1519Hernan Fernandez-Villa CañasWR 450El PenaTitular
-
MOTO 20Mateo Sabbatini-ColonHonda CRF 230Peña Los AmigosTitular
MOTO 2666Guillermo Grether-Gualeguay E. RiosHonda TornadoVamos a tomar unaTitular
MOTO 2700Flavio David Crespo-Gualeguay E. RiosHonda TornadoVamos a tomar unaTitular
MOTO 2633Joaquín Consorti-ChabasHonda TornadoMegüi CompeticiónTítular
MOTO 2698Alexis Mosquen-CasildaHonda TornadoMegüi CompeticiónTítular
MOTO 2692Julián Romagnoli-CasildaHonda TornadoDavid TieppoTítular
-
MOTO 3718Juan Manuel Alvarez-TeodelinaHonda CRF 230Canapa AgroTitular
MOTO 3720Candela Lasconi-Coronel ArnoldHonda CRF 230Balzi CompeticiónTitular
MOTO 3748Andrés Bettarel-GualeguayYamaha TTR 230Chamarra TeamTitular
MOTO 3710Santiago Magnoni-CasildaJawa RVMBalzi CompeticiónTitular
MOTO 3705Janina Rodriguez-CasildaMotomel SkuaBalzi CompeticiónTitular
MOTO 3725Elias Bravo-CasildaGuerrero GXRMegüi CompeticiónTitular