POSICIONPILOTOVICTORIASMARCA12345678TOTAL
1Milton Leiva🏆445534172439213
2Diego Luque🏆🏆5804151034184
3Lucas Masera🏆0618058688
4Kevin Marlia🏆00552111087
5Joaquín Córdoba0470020067
6Abel Quiroz🏆0013005265
7Luciano Vitali000043043
8Juan M. Lopez000037037
9Sebastián Nolla0000102131
10Sebastián Ciompela000030030
11Ceferino Olivera000001818
12Matías Bentancour0006006
13Emiliano Pasetti0000606