POSICIONPILOTOVICTORIASMARCA12345678TOTAL
1Mauricio Lusardi🏆🏆424915414558250
2Diego Di Matteo🏆🏆552841425419239
3Agustín Pigozzi🏆🏆121858521029179
4Ricardo Mancini63834243027159
5Nicolás Arnese18271312151398
6Pablo Aguilar34320220088
7Marcelo Araguas000035641
8Nicolás Bracco000003939
9Nicolás Cantú000320032
10Juan Cruz Lusardi000003232
11Giovanni Moriconi0101200830
12Alejandro Gamberoni021000021
13Cristian Pizzarulli000002020
14Franco Callegari126000018
15Richard Rolando000001515
16Sergio Derrabano0000099
17Juan I. Moroni0006006
18Sebastián Araguas0000606
19Juan Lousto0000066
20Cristian Bava0000066
21Victor Tissera0000066
22Bernardo Prato0000066