POSICIONPILOTOVICTORIASMARCA12345678TOTAL
1Estanislao Imán🏆🏆305542375823245
2Lucas Marelli🏆🏆424135551550238
3Franco Buscaglia🏆534013454241234
4Matías Zanon🏆43658000107
5Pablo But Gusaim0292423280104
6Martín Arnese0000353368
7Federico Diambri0003003666
8Matías Russi0669122457
9Mariano Diodati0629001348
10Dino Marrone0011266043
11Sebastián Abad026000026
12Darío Acuña609010025
13Carolina Schonfield002100021
14Mauro Perotto000002020
15Marcelo Elias000001515
16Miguel Pigozzi012000012
17Fabio Torta0000088
18Javier Spolli0000066
19Exequiel Ravelli0000066