POSICIONPILOTOVICTORIASMARCA12345678TOTAL
1Aldo Dalzotto🏆🏆🏆541818445557246
2Marcos Varas🏆48215464745221
3Agustín Rodriguez🏆🏆364343541331220
4Jorge Favotto0323430340130
5Mauro Olivanti3037122708114
6Brian Mujica01033141765
7Gabriel Kaufeller260686046
8Matías Gomez002790036
9Martín Capobianco000028735
10Joan Miño000003535
11Nicolás Carrizo026500031
12Bernardo Amiguet000915630
13Maximiliano Trombetoni0170012029
14Gabriel Romagnoli000280028
15Agustín Roseti000002626
16Matias Bentancour024000024
17Rubén Principe230000023
18Gustavo Miranda000022022
19Martín Portales Dalzotto000002222
20Thomas Zatti000001313
21Xavier Flores0000088
22Diego Martinez0600006
23Marcelo Nolla0000066