POSICIONNAVEGANTEVICTORIASMARCA12345678TOTAL
1Gustavo Matiazzi🏆58406184258222
2Martina Pérez02639342826153
3Andrés Rosso🏆0521504438149
4Maru Rodriguez422218251022139
5Bruno Ciarlantini🏆350054130102
6Matías Pieretto🏆0435600099
7Silvina Listri100020211061
8Guillermo Paladini2460270057
9Claudio Balansino3090018057
10Nazareno Rubio🏆060050056
11Adrián Martinez000440044
12Cristian Luconi000004242
13Adriano Catena201666039
14Abril Toletino0013126637
15Ian Arrabal028000028
16Joaquín Della Lana000002828
17Emiliano Bertorello017006023
18Nicolás Boccolini140060020
19Nazarena Petetta018000018
20Juan Santos006110017
21Alexis Villagra000001717
22Leandro Bruno000001515
23Emiliano Verdini000011011
24Guillermo Orrego000011011
25Nicolás Mujica0800008
26Julieta Krenz0000077
27Camila Ghirardi0600006
28José Feliziani0060006
29Jimena Blaffert0000606
30Jorge Caffer0000066
31Santiago Carabajal0000066
32Bárbara Reynoso0000066
33Federico Bertone0000066
34Emanuel García0000066
35Lola Ponce de León0000066