POSICIONNAVEGANTEVICTORIASMARCA12345678TOTAL
1Talía Abranchuk🏆🏆153644555436240
2Cristian Gobernatore🏆🏆🏆05858372158232
3Cristian Fautrero21290414144176
4Boris Mijoch🏆52036311212143
5Andrés Biagiola3861225330114
6David Beltrán24102762318108
7Milton Bertoglio1033111192599
8Hugo Cortes29092562897
9Nahuel Cordero02812160056
10Eros Della Lana340000034
11Guillermo Palladini000028028
12Julián Piedrabuena613000019
13Brian Mercado090001019
14Gonzalo Oyola
1515
15Tobías Toro000130013
16Andrés Pigliapoco
1111
17Nayla Guerini99
18Paulino Faelis0080008
19Luisina Soria88
20Nicolás Lillini0600006
21Ignacio Iriarte0600006
22Romina Pautasso0006006
23Alejandra Alesandrini66