POSICIONNAVEGANTEVICTORIASMARCA12345678TOTAL
1Mariano Meliga🏆🏆552841425419239
2Juan Cruz Lusardi🏆42491541450192
3Juan I. Carati (h)🏆🏆121858521029179
4Chiara Mancini63834243027159
5Mauro Llenderoso0271312151380
6Paulino Faelis0320226060
7Rocío Lusardi🏆000005858
8Emmanuel Rodriguez000035641
9Juan Cruz Gomez000003939
10Gabriel Lozano340000034
11Delfina Petraglia000320032
12Natalio Picorel000003232
13Manuel Ramirez0101200830
14Christian Suriano021000021
15Mauro Marchitte
000002020
16Martín Elissondo180000018
17Juan Manuel Frua
000001515
18Nicolás Bongiovanni120000012
19Martín Galván
0000099
20Nicolás Ballina0600006
21Lucas Volattire0006006
22Adrián Martinez0000066
23Sofia Bava0000066
24Gonzalo Alegre0000066
25Blas Macía0000066